Corner
HOME Line ABOUT US Line THE CLASS Line Line Line TESTIMONIALS Line CONTACT US
Corner
 

NEEL KABRA'S CLASSES

 

Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class

NEEL KABRA'S ACADEMY

SUGGESTION
DOWNLOADS
RELATED LINKS
Facilities for Outstation Students
Hostel Accommodation Facility, Mess Facility with Junior College admission guidance is available for outstation students who wish to join One Year, Two Year Batches, crash course for NEET, AIIMS, IIT- JEE(Mains, Advanced), CET (Engg.)
 
Achivements
Toppers Of Neel Kabra's Acadamy (NKA)

 

Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Neel Kabra Class
Competitive Exams NTSE - Scholar (2016-17)- only student from Nashik District Gen.category
                                  Gold Medal - Dr. Homi Bhaba Young Scientist Competition.
 
Charvi Kabra
Charvi Kabra

NSTSE - Maths All India Rank- 1
Scholarship VII State Rank - 4
Scholarship IV State Rank - 7

Gold Medal - IMWO, ISSO

Australian Chemistry Olympiad - High Distinction

School Topper:

Ganit Kaushalya, Naipunya, Ganit Prarinya, Pradnya

Abacus Vision

Gold Medal IOM, IOS, IMO, NSO

     
Ojas Kabra

Ojas Kabra

NSTSE - All India Rank - 1
IMWO - Olympiad Rank - 1
IMO - International Gold
Wisdom Maths - Rank 1

Jay Gupta

Jay Gupta

IMWO - Olympiad Rank - 2
Australian Chemistry Olympiad - High Distinction

     
Gaurish Khodke

Gaurish Khodke

IMWO - Olympiad Rank - 1
Wisdom Maths - Merit - 3
Wisdom Science - Merit - 9

Ojas Dhadiwal

Ojas Dhadiwal

NSTSE Chem - AIR - 1
Wisdom Science - Merit - 8
Dr. Homi Bhabha Exam - Silver Medal

     
ICSE School Toppers ( Maths / Science / Computers )
 
Mrigank Shukla
Mrigank Shukla
Ryan International School
 
 
Parth Gawande
Parth Gawande
Fravashi Academy
 
 
Kunal Gujar
Kunal Gujar
Ryan International School
         
 
Shashank Aggarwal
Bhakti Rajhans
Poddar International School
 
 
Shreyas Sali
Shrreya Dongare
Fravashi Academy
 
 
Mihika Pandit
Mihika Pandit
Wisdom High International School
         
 
Shashank Aggarwal
Shashank Aggarwal
Poddar International School
 
 
Shreyas Sali
Shreyas Sali
Ryan International School
 
 
Aditi Bhamre
Aditi Bhamre
Poddar International School
         
 
Swadha Vanikar
Swadha Vanikar
Wisdom High International School
 
 
Sagarika Kundu
Sagarika Kundu
Ryan International School
 
 
Ashwini Patil
Ashwini Patil
Poddar International School
         
 
Saurav Sonavani
Saurav Sonavani
Le'cole Silver Oak
 
 
Apoorva Trivedi
Apoorva Trivedi
Ryan International School
 
 
Tejas Katariya
Tejas Katariya
Ryan International School
         
 
Shubham Gupta
Shubham Gupta
Poddar International School
 
 
Bhushan Alai
Bhushan Alai
Le'cole Silver Oak
 
 
Madhulika Korde
Madhulika Korde
Wisdom High International School
         
 
Kajal Shah
Kajal Shah
IGCSE Merit First Girl Candidate of Nashik
 
 
Gaurav Prabhu
Gaurav Prabhu
Poddar International School
 
 
 
 
Shreyas Jajoo
Shreyas Jajoo
Fravashi Academy
         
 
Nikita Gite
Nikita Gite
Le'cole Silver Oak
 
 
Juilee Phathak
Juilee Phathak
Barness School
 
 
Yash Bhamre
Yash Bhamre
Ryan International School
 
Shivam Shukla
Shivam Shukla
Ryan International School
 
 
Roshani Daga
Roshani Daga
Horizon Academy
 
 
Sushmita Patil
Sushmita Patil
Wisdom High International School
         
 
Komal Naval
Komal Naval
Le'cole Silver Oak
 
 
Govinda Heda
Govinda Heda
Wisdom High International School
 
 
Apoorva Patni
Apoorva Patni
Le'cole Silver Oak
         
Toppers of Neel Kabra's Classes (NKC)
 
Karan Singh ( Panjab)
Karan Singh
Admission to IIT
AIEEE National Level
 
Pavan Sharma
Pavan Sharma
IIT-JEE-EML
 
Vaibhav Joshi
Vaibhav Joshi
Engg.CET-143/150
IIT-JEE-Screening
AIEEE-National Level
         
 
Lalit Kokani

Lalit Kokani

AIEEE State Rank-14 (cat)
All India Rank-473 (cat)
IMU-All India Rank-3 (cat)
 
 
Sailee Dhole
Sailee Dhole

Engg.CET Maths-98/100

H.S.C.- 95.53%
AIEEE National Level
Admission to COEP( Pune)

 
 
Pushpraj Chouvan
Pushpraj Chouvan
AIEEE National Level
Admission to AIT (Pune)
         
 
Akshay Mirajkar
Akshay Mirajkar
Engg.CET-142/150
 
 
Prajakta Aware
Prajakta Aware
CET Engg. - State Level
Admission to VJTI (Mumbai)
 
 
Nikhlesh Pawar
Nikhlesh Pawar
AIEEE National Level
CET Engg. - State Level
Admission to COEP (Pune)
       

 

 
 
Bhushan Ahire
Bhushan Ahire

Qualified for JEE Advanced

JEE Advanced AIR-4067 ( Cat. )

 
 
Chetan Sonawane
Chetan Sonawane
Qualified for JEE Advanced
 
 
Akshay Hajare
Akshay Hajare
Qualified for JEE Advanced
       

 

 
 
Home | About us | The Class | Courses | Achievements | Testimonials | Contact us Design By LBM Infotech
Neel Kabra‘s Classes All Rights Reserved. 2018 Login For Email